YIN Ministers 2017 - 18 | Tejas Patil - Chief Minister, Law & Judiciary, Skill Development Ex-Servicemen Welfare Earthquake Rehabilitation - Nashik City, Nadkumar Gaikwad - Dy. Chief Minister, General Administration, Co-operation, Textiles - Solapur Rural, Alfeeya Chafekar - Home Affairs - Raigad, Sanika Jagdale - Urban Development, Industries, Mining, Employment & Self-Employment - Aurangabad City, Satyajit Kadam - Finance & Planning, Ports - Sangli, Mayuri Atram - Forest - Chandrapur, Anirudha Jangam - School Education - Pune, Neeraj Jadhav - Marathi Language, Cultural Affairs, Housing - Pune, Abhishekh Patil - Housing - Mumbai, Prerana Shah - Revenue - Relief and Rehabilitation - Public works (excluding public undertakings) - Kolhapur City, Yogeshwari Undhe - Women and Child Development - Ahmednagar City, Pratap Sawant - Rural Development - Satara, Dhiraj Mundhe - Tribal development - Hingoli, Kalpanje Nathe - Parliamentary Affairs - Nashik, Abhijit Randhe - Water Resources, Medical, Education, Tourism - Jalgaon, Abhijit Patil - Transport, Environment - Dhule Rural, Geeta Bawane - Energy - Nagpur City, Nilisha Goyal - Water Supply, Sanitation - Jalna City, Aakash Tekwade - Public Health and Family Welfare - Pimpri Chinchwad, Shivam Acharya - Information Technology & Broadcasting - Nanded, Mukul Waghare - Social Justice, Special Assistance - Gadchiroli, Rangoli Padghan - Agriculture, Horticulture - Parbhani, Praful Thijare - Water Conservation, Protocol, Employment Guarantee Scheme - Wardha, Neeraj Jadhav - Cattle and Dairy development, Fisheries - Latur    YIN Guardian 2017 - 18 | Sujit Masal - Pune, Pravin Kolhe - A.nagar, Kalpanje nate - Nasik, Vijay Patil - Jalgaon, Abheejit Patil - Dhule, Rupal Jain - Nandurbar, Smitesh Mahtre - N.Mumbai, Snehal Gaikwad - Hingoli, Rashmi Kherudkar - Jalna, Rushikesh Sakanpur - Parbhani, Dhiraj Pawar - Aurangabad, Shreeram Moterge - Nanded, Shikant Jadhav - Latur, Krushna Aandle - Beed, Shubham Bhosle - Satara, Saurabh chaudhari - Kolhapur, Mrumai Mali - Sangli, Shreenivas Sarathe - Solapur, Ajinkya Shewale - Ratnagiri, Bakti Sutar - Sindhudurg, Deepu Tiwari - Raigad, Mrunal Sonawane - Thane, Kalpesh Kawale - Mumbai, Krutika Mehere - Palghar, Vaishanvi Nidhade - Akola, Latesh Valke - Nagpur, Ashish Kalwale - Vardha, Vishal Rathod - Yavatmal, Baghwan Dhole - Vashim, Rajkumar Naik - Amravati, Prashant Shende - Gadchiroli     Newly Elected YIN Ministry 2016-2017 | Aniket More CM - Satara, Gazal Khan Deputy CM - Nagpur, Vivek Pawar Home Minister - Aurangabad, Tejas Patil Finance Minister - Nashik, Yogesh Jadhav Education Minister - Pune, Hemant Rajesht Parliamentary Affairs - PCMC, Alfeeya Chhapekar Women & Child Welfare - Raigad, Jaywant Jagtap PWD - Beed, Kanchan Gopchade Industrial Minister - Hingoli, Vishal Nandagawli Tribal Development Minister - Akola, Kalyani Deshmukh Ministry of Rural Development - Jalna, Pranav Veer Patil Cooperation Minister - Osmanabad, Bhushan Bajad Water Resources Ministry - Buldana, Sagar Mangnle Water Conversation & Employment Ministry - Nanded, Mohit Sahare Forest Minister - Wardha, Tejaswini Patil Cultural Youth & Sport Ministry Minister - Sangli, Jinal Jain Revenue Minister - Jalgaon, Sumedh Ambhore Agriculture Ministry - Yavatmal
YIN congratulates the winners of the Student Cabinet Ministry |

Young Inspirators is proud to present 1st edition of youth summit 2017, the unique initaive will be conducted across 11 locations in Maharshtra!

So what are you waiting for ? Pick your city and see you there!

  • Kolhapur

    Kolhapur

    Shivaji University Hall

    23rd–25th May 17

  • Solapur

    Solapur

    Sinhgad College Hall

    24th–26th May 17

  • Nashik

    Nashik

    Sapkal Knowledge Hub Hall

    28th–30th May 17

  • Nagpur

    Nagpur

    Gurunanak Sabhagruh

    01st–3rd June 17

  • Satara

    Satara

    Y C College Hall

    01st–3rd June 17

  • Pune

    Pune

    Suryadatta College Hall

    04th–06th June 17

  • Akola

    Akola

    Vasant Sabhagruh Hall

    04th–06th June 17

  • Jalgaon

    Jalgaon

    Nutan Maratha Mahavidyalaya

    06th–08th June 17

  • Mumbai

    Mumbai

    SES Jr. College Hall

    08th–10th June 17

  • Aurangabad

    Aurangabad

    MGM College Hall

    09th–11th June 17

  • Nanded

    Nanded

    Matoshri Pratishthan Hall

    10th–12th June 17

  • Know More

Proud Supporters

Logo Image
Logo Image
Logo Image
Logo Image
Logo Image
Logo Image
Logo Image
Logo Image